FA Cup logo

FA Cup 2024

Advertisement

Matches

15 March 2024
3
Shanghai Shenshui crest
Shanghai Shenshui
0
Shanghai Tongji crest
Shanghai Tongji
Full Time
4
Shanxi Xiangyu crest
Shanxi Xiangyu
1
Qingdao Kunpeng crest
Qingdao Kunpeng
Full Time
3
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang crest
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
0
Ningxia Renfangzhong crest
Ningxia Renfangzhong
Full Time
3
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang crest
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
0
Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe crest
Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe
Full Time
2
Guangxi Bushan crest
Guangxi Bushan
0
Ningxia Pingluo crest
Ningxia Pingluo
Full Time
16 March 2024
0
Ningo Shoufa crest
Ningo Shoufa
2
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng crest
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
Full Time
5
Changning Flying Lions crest
Changning Flying Lions
0
Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong crest
Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong
Full Time
4
Haishan crest
Haishan
2
Guangdong Shudihong crest
Guangdong Shudihong
Full Time
2
Lujian Tiancheng crest
Lujian Tiancheng
4
Xi'an Ronghai crest
Xi'an Ronghai
Full Time
1
Gannan 92 United crest
Gannan 92 United
2
Changle Jingangtui crest
Changle Jingangtui
Full Time
0
Qujing Yibu crest
Qujing Yibu
0
Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone crest
Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone
After Penalties
3
Shenzhen Jixiang crest
Shenzhen Jixiang
0
Baotou Nanjiao crest
Baotou Nanjiao
Full Time
0
Changchun Xidu crest
Changchun Xidu
0
Lanzhou Hailu crest
Lanzhou Hailu
After Penalties
17 March 2024
7
Shanghai Segenda crest
Shanghai Segenda
0
Nanning Juding crest
Nanning Juding
Full Time
2
Qingdao Elite United crest
Qingdao Elite United
0
Shanxi Longchengren crest
Shanxi Longchengren
Full Time
2
Chunlei crest
Chunlei
5
Dalian Huayi crest
Dalian Huayi
Full Time
19 April 2024
-
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang crest
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
-
Nantong Haimen Codion crest
Nantong Haimen Codion
20 April 2024
-
Shanghai Segenda crest
Shanghai Segenda
-
Shangyu Pterosaur crest
Shangyu Pterosaur
-
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng crest
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
-
Langfang Glory City crest
Langfang Glory City
-
Changning Flying Lions crest
Changning Flying Lions
-
Yichun Grand Tiger crest
Yichun Grand Tiger
-
Shanxi Xiangyu crest
Shanxi Xiangyu
-
BIT crest
BIT
-
Haishan crest
Haishan
-
Tai'an Tiankuang crest
Tai'an Tiankuang
-
Changchun Xidu crest
Changchun Xidu
-
Shaanxi Union crest
Shaanxi Union
-
Dalian Huayi crest
Dalian Huayi
-
Quanzhou Yassin crest
Quanzhou Yassin
-
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang crest
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
-
Shenzhen Juniors crest
Shenzhen Juniors
-
Xi'an Ronghai crest
Xi'an Ronghai
-
Guangzhou E-Power crest
Guangzhou E-Power
-
Shenzhen Jixiang crest
Shenzhen Jixiang
-
Guangxi Lanhang crest
Guangxi Lanhang
-
Guangxi Bushan crest
Guangxi Bushan
-
Rizhao Yuqi crest
Rizhao Yuqi
21 April 2024
-
Qingdao Elite United crest
Qingdao Elite United
-
Wuhan Chufeng Heli crest
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
-
Changle Jingangtui crest
Changle Jingangtui
-
Hunan Xiangtao crest
Hunan Xiangtao
-
Shanghai Shenshui crest
Shanghai Shenshui
-
Hainan Star crest
Hainan Star
-
Qujing Yibu crest
Qujing Yibu
-
Guangxi Hengchen crest
Guangxi Hengchen
16 May 2024
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Dongguan United crest
Dongguan United
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Jiangxi Liansheng crest
Jiangxi Liansheng
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Heilongjiang Lava Spring crest
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Shanghai Jiading crest
Shanghai Jiading
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Shijiazhuang Kungfu crest
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Dalian Zhixing crest
Dalian Zhixing
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Guangxi Baoyun crest
Guangxi Baoyun
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Shenyang Urban crest
Shenyang Urban
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Chongqing Tongliang Long crest
Chongqing Tongliang Long
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Wuxi Wugou crest
Wuxi Wugou
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Yunnan Yukun crest
Yunnan Yukun
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Yanbian Longding crest
Yanbian Longding
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Nanjing City crest
Nanjing City
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Qingdao Red Lions crest
Qingdao Red Lions
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Suzhou Dongwu crest
Suzhou Dongwu
-
TBC crest
TBC
-
Guangzhou Evergrande crest
Guangzhou Evergrande
20 June 2024
-
Winner Match 36 crest
Winner Match 36
-
Henan Songshan Longmen crest
Henan Songshan Longmen
-
Winner Match 41 crest
Winner Match 41
-
Cangzhou crest
Cangzhou
-
Winner Match 33 crest
Winner Match 33
-
Hangzhou crest
Hangzhou
-
Winner Match 43 crest
Winner Match 43
-
Sichuan crest
Sichuan
-
Winner Match 45 crest
Winner Match 45
-
Qingdao Youth Island crest
Qingdao Youth Island
-
Winner Match 34 crest
Winner Match 34
-
Shandong Taishan crest
Shandong Taishan
-
Winner Match 35 crest
Winner Match 35
-
Meizhou Hakka crest
Meizhou Hakka
-
Winner Match 37 crest
Winner Match 37
-
Shanghai Port crest
Shanghai Port
-
Winner Match 38 crest
Winner Match 38
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger crest
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
-
Winner Match 39 crest
Winner Match 39
-
Qingdao Hainiu crest
Qingdao Hainiu
-
Winner Match 40 crest
Winner Match 40
-
Chengdu Rongcheng crest
Chengdu Rongcheng
-
Winner Match 42 crest
Winner Match 42
-
Wuhan Three Towns crest
Wuhan Three Towns
-
Winner Match 44 crest
Winner Match 44
-
Beijing Guoan crest
Beijing Guoan
-
Winner Match 46 crest
Winner Match 46
-
Shanghai Shenhua crest
Shanghai Shenhua
-
Winner Match 47 crest
Winner Match 47
-
Changchun Yatai crest
Changchun Yatai
-
Winner Match 48 crest
Winner Match 48
-
Nantong Zhiyun crest
Nantong Zhiyun
Advertisement