Matches

2 July 2022

Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
1
Sat
2
Sun
3

Club Friendlies 3

World

-
Sunderland
-
Gateshead
CANCL
-
Sunderland
-
Blyth Spartans
CANCL
-
Chayka
-
Biolog
CANCL
-
Baden
-
Aarau
CANCL
-
Celje
-
Bistrica
12:00 AM
-
Skalica
-
Opava
CANCL
-
Spartak Trnava
-
Zbrojovka Brno
CANCL
3
Zemplín Michalovce
0
Futura Humenne
FT
-
Nice
-
Lausanne Sport
CANCL
2
SSC Farul
3
Chindia Târgovişte
FT
1
Chrobry Głogów
2
Polkowice
FT
0
Nieciecza
0
Baník Ostrava
FT
1
Várda SE
1
Hajduk Split
FT
1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
Vasas
FT
0
Příbram
3
Vlašim
FT
-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
Odra Opole
CANCL
0
Karviná
2
Zlín
FT
2
MTK
6
Újpest
FT
-
Jablonec
-
Bohemians 1905
CANCL
3
Winterthur
0
FC Schaffhausen
FT
-
Górnik Zabrze
-
Zagłębie Lubin
11:00 AM
3
České Budějovice
1
Dukla Praha
FT
3
Mladá Boleslav
2
Teplice
FT
0
Sigma Olomouc
0
Prostějov
FT
-
Třinec
-
Žilina II
11:00 AM
0
Podbeskidzie
1
Ruch Chorzów
FT
-
Warta Poznań
-
Miedź Legnica
11:00 AM
-
Banska Bystrica
-
Katowice
11:00 AM
2
Slovácko
1
Liptovský Mikuláš
FT
-
Jastrzębie
-
Karviná
CANCL
3
Hradec Králové
1
Varnsdorf
FT
8
Slovan Liberec
1
Ústí nad Labem
FT
3
Wisła Kraków
0
Resovia Rzeszów
FT
2
Piast Gliwice
0
Stal Rzeszów
FT
-
Jong PSV
-
Jong Sparta
12:00 PM
1
SønderjyskE
1
Esbjerg
FT
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
Tychy 71
0
SKRA Częstochowa
-
FC Iserlohn
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1:00 PM
-
Almere City
-
AZ
CANCL
1
Jong AZ
3
Almere City
FT
3
Fremad Amager
0
Hvidovre
FT
-
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
-
Stuttgart II
1:00 PM
2
Lyngby
0
Nykøbing
FT
1
OB
3
Horsens
FT
-
Balingen
-
Rielasingen-Arlen
1:30 PM
1
Pohronie
2
Šamorín
FT
-
Hertha BSC II
-
Hallescher FC
2:00 PM
-
Lippstadt 08
-
VfB Oldenburg
CANCL
0
Koblenz
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
1
Leamington
3
Coventry City
FT
-
Sparta Lichtenberg
-
Lichtenberg
2:00 PM
-
Osnabrück
-
VfL Wolfsburg
2:00 PM
4
Wormatia Worms
0
FSV Mainz 05
FT
2
Reading
0
Colchester United
FT
-
BAK '07
-
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2:00 PM
1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
5
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
0
Roda JC Kerkrade
6
Anderlecht
FT
0
Deinze
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
FT
1
Watford
3
Cambridge United
FT
1
Union Fürstenwalde
7
Altglienicke
FT
1
Mainz 05 II
3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
4
Jong Utrecht
0
Borussia M'gladbach II
FT
-
Ansbach
-
Seligenporten
2:00 PM
0
SC Freiburg
0
Elversberg
FT
-
Wil
-
Dornbirn
2:00 PM
4
FC Dordrecht
2
Kortrijk
FT
1
FC Bocholt
3
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
8
Cove Rangers
FT
0
Bishop Auckland
5
Middlesbrough
FT
2
Fortuna Sittard
3
Viktoria Köln
FT
4
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Nürnberg II
FT
1
UDI '19
3
Willem II
FT
3
RKC Waalwijk
2
TOP Oss
1
Brøndby
2
AGF
85'
1
Linfield
2
St. Mirren
FT
-
Vilzing
-
Jahn Regensburg II
3:00 PM
0
Sturm Graz
0
Liefering
FT
0
Kickers Offenbach
3
Aubstadt
FT
1
Montrose
1
Arbroath
FT
-
Lens
-
Paris
3:00 PM
5
Oldenburger SV
4
Phönix Lübeck
FT
-
Eintracht Trier
-
Schott Mainz
3:00 PM
0
Peterhead
4
Dundee
FT
6
Homburg
3
Diefflen
90'
2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
90'
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
Pardubice
FT
-
Böblingen
-
VfB Stuttgart
3:00 PM
2
Irvine Meadow
5
Stranraer
FT
2
Gretna 2008
3
Dumbarton
FT
3
East Fife
0
Cowdenbeath
FT
2
Alloa Athletic
0
Forfar Athletic
FT
1
Chorley
3
Bolton Wanderers
FT
0
Púchov
3
Trenčín
73'
0
BW Lohne
7
Schalke 04
63'
0
FC Groningen
1
PAOK
66'
0
Club Brugge
0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
29'
3
Kaiserslautern
0
Unterhaching
69'
-
Fauldhouse United
-
Clyde
CANCL
2
Salzburg
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
73'
-
Brora Rangers
-
Inverness CT
4:00 PM
-
Jersey Bulls
-
Stevenage
4:00 PM
-
Abbey Rangers
-
Eastleigh
4:00 PM
-
Krasnodar II
-
Chayka
4:00 PM
1
Rupel Boom
2
Waasland-Beveren
HT
-
Wolfsberger AC
-
Holstein Kiel
4:00 PM
0
Austria Klagenfurt
0
Hansa Rostock
43'
-
TSB Flensburg
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
CANCL
-
Heist
-
Genk
4:00 PM
1
Chrudim
1
Vysočina Jihlava
45'
2
AZ
0
PEC Zwolle
HT
-
Osnabrück
-
Hannover 96
4:00 PM
0
Eastbourne Borough
0
Crawley Town
HT
-
Spartak Moskva
-
Yenisey
4:00 PM
1
Grazer AK
3
Domžale
HT
1
Hamilton Academical
1
Queen of the South
HT
0
Livingston
1
Greenock Morton
HT
-
Buchbach
-
Erlbach
4:00 PM
-
Standard Liège
-
RWDM
4:00 PM
-
Antwerp
-
Mechelen
4:00 PM
0
Alfreton Town
0
Sheffield Wednesday
HT
2
Luzern
0
Vaduz
HT
0
Evesham United
2
Cheltenham Town
HT
0
Austria Lustenau
0
St. Gallen
HT
1
Atherton Collieries
0
Annan Athletic
HT
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
Žilina
45'
0
Nantwich Town
2
Crewe Alexandra
HT
0
Babelsberg
1
Hertha BSC
HT
0
Kelty Hearts
1
Raith Rovers
HT
2
Melksham Town
2
Swindon Town
HT
0
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Lincoln City
HT
-
Roffey
-
Dorking Wanderers
4:00 PM
0
Preston North End
0
Bamber Bridge
HT
0
Badshot Lea
0
Aldershot Town
HT
0
Nuneaton Town
4
Stockport County
HT
0
Havant & Waterlooville
2
Portsmouth
HT
2
Plymouth Parkway
0
Plymouth Argyle
HT
0
Southport
2
Blackpool
HT
0
Folkestone Invicta
0
Gillingham
HT
-
TuS RW Koblenz
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4:30 PM
0
Magdeburg
2
FC Union Berlin
26'
1
St. Pölten
0
Hartberg
26'
0
Radnički Niš
1
Śląsk Wrocław
25'
0
Rapid Vienna
0
AEK Larnaca
27'
-
Thun
-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4:30 PM
-
Hebar 1918
-
Vitosha Bistritsa
5:00 PM
-
LASK Linz
-
Rapid Bucuresti
5:00 PM
-
Bersenbrück
-
Werder Bremen II
5:00 PM
-
Auxerre
-
Grenoble Foot 38
5:00 PM
3
Austria Wien
0
First Vienna
HT
-
Maritsa Plovdiv
-
Šibenik
5:00 PM
-
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Slovan Bratislava
5:00 PM
-
Cherno More
-
Dobrudzha 1919
5:00 PM
-
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Septemvri Sofia
5:00 PM
-
Kecskemeti TE
-
Szentlőrinc SE
5:00 PM
-
Górnik Łęczna
-
Voluntari
5:00 PM
-
SSC Farul
-
Csikszereda
5:00 PM
-
Sturm Graz
-
Blau-Weiß Linz
5:30 PM
-
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
5:30 PM
-
Astoria Walldorf
-
TSG Hoffenheim
5:30 PM
-
Toulouse
-
Nîmes
6:00 PM
-
Krasnodar II
-
Biolog
6:00 PM
-
Tennis Borussia
-
Roter Stern Leipzig
6:00 PM
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
APOEL
6:00 PM
-
Podbrezová
-
Zlaté Moravce
6:00 PM
-
Differdange 03
-
RFC Seraing
6:00 PM
-
Schwaz
-
Botoşani
6:00 PM
-
FC Utrecht
-
Queen's Park
6:00 PM
-
Rostov
-
Urozhay
6:00 PM
-
Spartak Subotica
-
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
6:00 PM
-
OFK Pirin
-
Belasitsa
6:00 PM
-
Slaven Koprivnica
-
Zalaegerszegi TE
6:30 PM
-
Servette
-
Neuchâtel Xamax
6:45 PM
-
Zimbru
-
FCSB
7:00 PM
-
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Lokomotiva Zagreb
7:00 PM
-
Botev Plovdiv
-
Yantra 1919
7:00 PM
-
Sion
-
Dynamo Kyiv
7:00 PM
-
Excelsior Virton
-
Fola Esch
7:30 PM
-
Oxford City
-
Oxford United
7:30 PM