Matches

13 February
Pick a date
Today
Tomorrow
Yesterday
februari 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Advertisement
Champions League logo
Champions League
EU flagEurope
0
RB Leipzig crest
RB Leipzig
1
Real Madrid crest
Real Madrid
Full Time
1
FC Copenhagen crest
FC Copenhagen
3
Manchester City crest
Manchester City
Full Time
Championship logo
Championship
GB-UKM flagEngland
0
Swansea City crest
Swansea City
4
Leeds United crest
Leeds United
Full Time
1
Rotherham United crest
Rotherham United
2
Hull City crest
Hull City
Full Time
4
Norwich City crest
Norwich City
2
Watford crest
Watford
Full Time
2
Leicester City crest
Leicester City
0
Sheffield Wednesday crest
Sheffield Wednesday
Full Time
1
Birmingham City crest
Birmingham City
0
Blackburn Rovers crest
Blackburn Rovers
Full Time
2
West Bromwich Albion crest
West Bromwich Albion
0
Cardiff City crest
Cardiff City
Full Time
3
Bristol City crest
Bristol City
1
Southampton crest
Southampton
Full Time
League One logo
League One
GB-UKM flagEngland
2
Stevenage crest
Stevenage
3
Bristol Rovers crest
Bristol Rovers
Full Time
1
Shrewsbury Town crest
Shrewsbury Town
1
Barnsley crest
Barnsley
Full Time
3
Portsmouth crest
Portsmouth
1
Cambridge United crest
Cambridge United
Full Time
-
Peterborough United crest
Peterborough United
-
Port Vale crest
Port Vale
Postponed
4
Oxford United crest
Oxford United
2
Wigan Athletic crest
Wigan Athletic
Full Time
4
Leyton Orient crest
Leyton Orient
3
Northampton Town crest
Northampton Town
Full Time
1
Fleetwood Town crest
Fleetwood Town
1
Reading crest
Reading
Full Time
0
Exeter City crest
Exeter City
3
Derby County crest
Derby County
Full Time
2
Cheltenham Town crest
Cheltenham Town
0
Blackpool crest
Blackpool
Full Time
1
Charlton Athletic crest
Charlton Athletic
1
Lincoln City crest
Lincoln City
Full Time
2
Bolton Wanderers crest
Bolton Wanderers
1
Wycombe Wanderers crest
Wycombe Wanderers
Full Time
League Two logo
League Two
GB-UKM flagEngland
2
Tranmere Rovers crest
Tranmere Rovers
3
Morecambe crest
Morecambe
Full Time
1
Sutton United crest
Sutton United
2
Wrexham crest
Wrexham
Full Time
1
Stockport County crest
Stockport County
3
Crewe Alexandra crest
Crewe Alexandra
Full Time
2
Salford City crest
Salford City
2
Doncaster Rovers crest
Doncaster Rovers
Full Time
1
Newport County crest
Newport County
3
Notts County crest
Notts County
Full Time
9
Mansfield Town crest
Mansfield Town
2
Harrogate Town crest
Harrogate Town
Full Time
2
Gillingham crest
Gillingham
2
Swindon Town crest
Swindon Town
Full Time
1
Crawley Town crest
Crawley Town
1
Walsall crest
Walsall
Full Time
4
Bradford City crest
Bradford City
0
Milton Keynes Dons crest
Milton Keynes Dons
Full Time
1
Barrow crest
Barrow
2
Forest Green Rovers crest
Forest Green Rovers
Full Time
2
Accrington Stanley crest
Accrington Stanley
0
AFC Wimbledon crest
AFC Wimbledon
Full Time
Liga Portugal logo
Liga Portugal
PT flagPortugal
0
Gil Vicente crest
Gil Vicente
1
Vizela crest
Vizela
Full Time
CONCACAF Champions League logo
CONCACAF Champions League
World
2
Guadalajara crest
Guadalajara
1
Forge crest
Forge
Full Time
Club Friendlies 3 logo
Club Friendlies 3
World
0
Volgar Astrakhan crest
Volgar Astrakhan
0
Krylya Sovetov crest
Krylya Sovetov
Full Time
-
Krylya Sovetov crest
Krylya Sovetov
-
Akhmat Grozny crest
Akhmat Grozny
Cancelled
1
Real Madrid II crest
Real Madrid II
1
Vyškov crest
Vyškov
Full Time
2
Würzburger Kickers crest
Würzburger Kickers
2
Kickers Offenbach crest
Kickers Offenbach
Full Time
-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih crest
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
-
Real Murcia crest
Real Murcia
Cancelled
1
Džiugas Telšiai crest
Džiugas Telšiai
1
Tauras crest
Tauras
Full Time
0
Dynamo Kyiv crest
Dynamo Kyiv
0
Dinamo Tbilisi crest
Dinamo Tbilisi
Full Time
-
Petržalka akadémia crest
Petržalka akadémia
-
Zbrojovka Brno crest
Zbrojovka Brno
Cancelled
4
Zenit crest
Zenit
1
Santos crest
Santos
Full Time
2
Middelfart crest
Middelfart
0
OKS crest
OKS
Full Time
4
Astoria Walldorf crest
Astoria Walldorf
2
Nöttingen crest
Nöttingen
Full Time
-
Roasso Kumamoto crest
Roasso Kumamoto
-
Seoul crest
Seoul
Cancelled
Club Friendlies 4 logo
Club Friendlies 4
World
0
Vítkovice crest
Vítkovice
4
Viktoria Otrokovice crest
Viktoria Otrokovice
Full Time
5
Karvina II crest
Karvina II
0
Bospor Bohumín crest
Bospor Bohumín
Full Time
5
Wiener Neustadt crest
Wiener Neustadt
6
TWL Elektra crest
TWL Elektra
Full Time
4
Wiener Viktoria crest
Wiener Viktoria
2
Retz crest
Retz
Full Time
2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf crest
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
1960 Hanau crest
1960 Hanau
Full Time
Advertisement