Club Friendlies 4 logo

Club Friendlies 4 2024

Advertisement

Matches

9 January 2024
9
RSV Eintracht crest
RSV Eintracht
2
Stern Britz crest
Stern Britz
Full Time
12 January 2024
3
Zlín II crest
Zlín II
1
Viktoria Otrokovice crest
Viktoria Otrokovice
Full Time
13 January 2024
4
Karvina II crest
Karvina II
0
Frydlant crest
Frydlant
Full Time
3
Banská Bystrica crest
Banská Bystrica
0
Povazska Bystrica crest
Povazska Bystrica
Full Time
3
Banik Sous crest
Banik Sous
1
Štětí crest
Štětí
Full Time
1
Polonia Bytom crest
Polonia Bytom
0
Goczałkowice Zdrój crest
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Full Time
0
Starogard Gdański crest
Starogard Gdański
4
Gedania Gdańsk crest
Gedania Gdańsk
Full Time
5
Tatran Prešov crest
Tatran Prešov
0
Slavoj Trebišov crest
Slavoj Trebišov
Full Time
-
Jastrzębie crest
Jastrzębie
-
Sparta Katowice crest
Sparta Katowice
Cancelled
4
Polkowice crest
Polkowice
2
Zagłębie Lubin II crest
Zagłębie Lubin II
Full Time
1
ŁKS Łódź II crest
ŁKS Łódź II
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz crest
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Full Time
4
Sportfreunde Lotte crest
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
Schöningen crest
Schöningen
Full Time
3
Rostocker FC crest
Rostocker FC
1
Siedenbollentin crest
Siedenbollentin
Full Time
5
Schonnebeck crest
Schonnebeck
4
Westfalia Rhynern crest
Westfalia Rhynern
Full Time
-
Differdange 03 crest
Differdange 03
-
Rodange crest
Rodange
Cancelled
4
Mauerwerk crest
Mauerwerk
0
Schwechat crest
Schwechat
Full Time
14 January 2024
2
Dukla Praha II crest
Dukla Praha II
3
Kolín crest
Kolín
Full Time
3
Berlin Hilalspor crest
Berlin Hilalspor
1
Tennis Borussia crest
Tennis Borussia
Full Time
4
Frechen crest
Frechen
0
Germania Erftstadt crest
Germania Erftstadt
Full Time
1
Wattenscheid 09 crest
Wattenscheid 09
1
Kleve crest
Kleve
Full Time
3
Swift Hesperange crest
Swift Hesperange
2
Excelsior Virton crest
Excelsior Virton
Full Time
16 January 2024
2
Alianza Lima crest
Alianza Lima
0
Once Caldas crest
Once Caldas
Full Time
-
Alianza Lima crest
Alianza Lima
-
Once Caldas Huariaca crest
Once Caldas Huariaca
Cancelled
1
FC Vsetin crest
FC Vsetin
3
Viktoria Otrokovice crest
Viktoria Otrokovice
Full Time
0
Dessau 05 crest
Dessau 05
1
VfL Halle crest
VfL Halle
Full Time
4
ASC Dortmund crest
ASC Dortmund
1
Nordkirchen crest
Nordkirchen
Full Time
-
Victoria Hamburg crest
Victoria Hamburg
-
Süderelbe crest
Süderelbe
Cancelled
17 January 2024
-
Šamorín crest
Šamorín
-
MTE 1904 crest
MTE 1904
Cancelled
2
Soroksár SC crest
Soroksár SC
1
Kozarmisleny crest
Kozarmisleny
Full Time
1
Kazincbarcika crest
Kazincbarcika
1
Tiszakecske crest
Tiszakecske
Full Time
2
Námestovo crest
Námestovo
0
Dolny Kubin crest
Dolny Kubin
Full Time
-
Polkowice crest
Polkowice
-
Piast Nowa Ruda crest
Piast Nowa Ruda
Cancelled
6
Slovan Bratislava II crest
Slovan Bratislava II
2
Rača crest
Rača
Full Time
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf crest
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
-
TuS Marienborn crest
TuS Marienborn
Cancelled
1
Brinkumer SV crest
Brinkumer SV
9
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden crest
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Full Time
-
SC Velbert crest
SC Velbert
-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen crest
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Cancelled
18 January 2024
5
Budućnost crest
Budućnost
1
Jezero crest
Jezero
Full Time
-
Finnentrop / Bamenohl crest
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
-
Sundern crest
Sundern
0
Fola Esch crest
Fola Esch
2
UNA Strassen crest
UNA Strassen
Full Time
19 January 2024
0
Pohronie crest
Pohronie
1
Petržalka akadémia crest
Petržalka akadémia
Full Time
2
Yantra 1919 crest
Yantra 1919
1
Spartak Pleven crest
Spartak Pleven
Full Time
2
Dobrudzha 1919 crest
Dobrudzha 1919
0
Chernomorets Balchik crest
Chernomorets Balchik
Full Time
4
Ślęza Wrocław crest
Ślęza Wrocław
0
Piast Żmigród crest
Piast Żmigród
Full Time
2
Bohemians 1905 II crest
Bohemians 1905 II
6
Pardubice II crest
Pardubice II
Full Time
4
Mannsdorf crest
Mannsdorf
2
Stadlau crest
Stadlau
Full Time
2
Fürstenfeld crest
Fürstenfeld
1
Oberwart / Rotenturm crest
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Full Time
-
VfL Halle crest
VfL Halle
-
SSC Weißenfels crest
SSC Weißenfels
Cancelled
1
Rapid Wien II crest
Rapid Wien II
0
Siegendorf crest
Siegendorf
Full Time
-
Austria Wien II crest
Austria Wien II
-
Horitschon crest
Horitschon
Cancelled
20 January 2024
0
Žilina II crest
Žilina II
0
Diósgyőr II crest
Diósgyőr II
Full Time
3
Komárno crest
Komárno
1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa crest
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Full Time
2
Gedania Gdańsk crest
Gedania Gdańsk
1
Luzino crest
Luzino
Full Time
7
Csikszereda crest
Csikszereda
0
Odorheiu Secuiesc crest
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Full Time
2
Třinec crest
Třinec
0
Havířov crest
Havířov
Full Time
5
CSA Steaua Bucureşti crest
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
Agricola Borcea crest
Agricola Borcea
Full Time
3
Tatran Prešov crest
Tatran Prešov
0
Lipany crest
Lipany
Full Time
2
Stal Stalowa Wola crest
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
Star Starachowice crest
Star Starachowice
Full Time
2
Liptovský Mikuláš crest
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
Slavoj Trebišov crest
Slavoj Trebišov
Full Time
1
Starogard Gdański crest
Starogard Gdański
5
Wikielec crest
Wikielec
Full Time
3
Viktoria Plzen II crest
Viktoria Plzen II
0
Banik Sous crest
Banik Sous
Full Time
2
Vanløse crest
Vanløse
1
FA 2000 crest
FA 2000
Full Time
2
Polonia Bytom crest
Polonia Bytom
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała crest
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Full Time
3
Lugano II crest
Lugano II
0
Taverne crest
Taverne
Full Time
0
Sokol Brozany crest
Sokol Brozany
0
Neratovice-Byškovice crest
Neratovice-Byškovice
Full Time
1
SAK Klagenfurt crest
SAK Klagenfurt
6
ASK Klagenfurt crest
ASK Klagenfurt
Full Time
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
1
Gleisdorf 09 crest
Gleisdorf 09
2
Lebring crest
Lebring
Full Time
2
Olimpia Elbląg crest
Olimpia Elbląg
0
Łomża crest
Łomża
Full Time
-
Pogoń Siedlce crest
Pogoń Siedlce
-
ŁKS Łódź II crest
ŁKS Łódź II
1
SKRA Częstochowa crest
SKRA Częstochowa
0
Goczałkowice Zdrój crest
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Full Time
0
Legia Warszawa II crest
Legia Warszawa II
2
Stomil Olsztyn crest
Stomil Olsztyn
Full Time
8
Frem crest
Frem
2
Tarnby FF crest
Tarnby FF
Full Time
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
0
Corvinul Hunedoara crest
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
Unirea Dej crest
Unirea Dej
Full Time
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Spartak Varna crest
Spartak Varna
-
Dunav Ruse crest
Dunav Ruse
-
Spartak Varna crest
Spartak Varna
-
Dunav 2010 crest
Dunav 2010
Cancelled
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
-
Mladost DG crest
Mladost DG
-
Jezero crest
Jezero
Cancelled
1
Paradiso crest
Paradiso
0
Mendrisio crest
Mendrisio
Full Time
6
Zagłębie Lubin II crest
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
Polonia Środa crest
Polonia Środa
Full Time
4
Tartu Kalev crest
Tartu Kalev
2
Tallinna Kalev II crest
Tallinna Kalev II
Full Time
3
Vorwärts Brigittenau crest
Vorwärts Brigittenau
3
Leobendorf crest
Leobendorf
Full Time
0
Olimpia Elbląg crest
Olimpia Elbląg
3
Elana Toruń crest
Elana Toruń
Full Time
-
Treibach crest
Treibach
-
ASK Klagenfurt crest
ASK Klagenfurt
Cancelled
3
Uherský Brod crest
Uherský Brod
0
Nové Mesto nad Váhom crest
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Full Time
-
Tennis Borussia crest
Tennis Borussia
-
Union Klosterfelde crest
Union Klosterfelde
Cancelled
2
Polonia Bytom crest
Polonia Bytom
4
Pawłowice Śląskie crest
Pawłowice Śląskie
Full Time
5
Stal Stalowa Wola crest
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
Czarni Połaniec crest
Czarni Połaniec
Full Time
4
Étoile Carouge crest
Étoile Carouge
2
Chênois crest
Chênois
Full Time
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf crest
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
-
Niedernhausen crest
Niedernhausen
Cancelled
3
Fola Esch crest
Fola Esch
3
Swift Hesperange crest
Swift Hesperange
Full Time
-
Sion II crest
Sion II
-
Bavois crest
Bavois
Cancelled
Advertisement